Education Bug - a complete listing of educational resources Free Newsletter Signup
Your Name Age  
Your Email Address Zip
PUBLIC SCHOOLS PRIVATE SCHOOLS SCHOOL DISTRICTS COLLEGES PUBLIC LIBRARIES JOBS BLOG RESOURCES
Follow EducationBug on Twitter

Kings County, New York Private Schools

Private School Listings in the county of Kings, New York
Adelphi Academy Ahaba VE Ahava Yeshiva Of Flat
Ahi Ezer Yeshiva School AL Madrasa AL Islamiya School
Al-Madinah School All Saints Elementary School
Anointed Minds Christian Academy Arista Prep School
Avalon Academy Avenue B Christian Academy-Pre
B'not Rachel High School For G Bais Brocho Of Karlin Stolin
Bais Fruma Bais Rachel School
Bais Rivka Bais Sarah
Bais Yaakov Academy Bais Yaakov Adas Yereim
Bais Yaakov D'khal Adas Yereim Bais Yaakov D'rav Meir H.s. (G
Bais Yaakov Of 18th Ave Bais Yaakov School Of Brooklyn
Bais Yakov Dchassidei Gur Barkai Yeshivah
Battalion Christian Academy Bay Ridge Christian Academy
Be'er Hagolah Institutes (B & Bell Girls School
Bet Yaakov Ateret Torah Beth Jacob Day School For Girl
Beth Jacob High School Beth Jacob Of Boro Park
Beth Rivka School Bethanie Sda Bilingual School
Bethany Children Development Center Bethel Day Care & Kindergarten
Bethel Elementary School Big Apple Academy
Bishop Ford Central Catholic H Bishop Kearney High School
Bishop Loughlin Mem High School Blessed Sacrament
Block Institute Bnai Elozer School
Bnei Shimon Yisroel Of Sopron Bnos Chayil
Bnos Menachem Bnos Spinka
Bnos Yaakov Education Ctr Bnos Yaakov Educational Ctr
Bnos Yakov School For Girls Bnos Yisroel School For Girls
Bnos Zion Of Bobou School Bonim Lamokom
Bridge Street Preparatory School Brooklyn Amity Children Care Center
Brooklyn Amity School Brooklyn Institute For Children
Brooklyn Preparatory School Brooklyn Sda Elem. School
Brooklyn Temple Schools Butterfly
Carey S Children Care Carmel Christian School
Catherine MC Auley High School Central Brooklyn Sda School
Chai-Tots Preschool Charisma Christian Academy
Charles Churn Christian Academy Children Study Center Of New York
Childrens Colony Prep. School Christian Learning Center Day
Clara Muhammad School Of Masji Cortelyou Early Childhood Center
Cycle Educational David Foster Preschool Academy
David Grayson Christian Academy Dillon Children Study Center
Dimitrios & Georgios Kaloidis DR C R Johnson Christian Academy
Ebenezer Elementary Sda School Ebenezer Preparatory School
Educare Children Center Inc Emmanuel Day Care Kindergarten
Enya Community School Epiphany Lutheran School
European Children Care Daycare Center Excelsior Elementary
Faces Of Future Day Care Center Faith Christian Elementary
First Choice Academy First Impressions Day Care Center
First Impressions School Flatbush Sda School
Followers Of Jesus School Fontbonne Hall Academy
Full Gospel Christian Academy Gerer Mesivta Bais Yisroel
Gesher Yehuda Get Set Kindergarten
Get Set Kindergarten School Get Set Kindergarten School &
Good Shepherd School Grace Christian ED Ctr
Grace Church School Great Oaks Elementary
Hands - Hearts Preparatory Hannah Senesh Community Day School
Hanson Place Elementary School Happy Home Day Care
Happyland Manhattan Beach Day Harma Institute Of Secondary Educat
Hawthorne Corners Day Care Hebrew Academy For SP Children
Hebrew Academy For Special Chi Hebron Sda Bilingual School
Helen Owen Carey Children Develop Hensen Preparatory School
Holy Cross School Holy Family Elementary School
Holy Innocents School Holy Name School
Holy Spirit School Hyatts Nurturing Tree Inc
Ichud Mosdos Hachinuch Immaculate Heart Of Mary
Ivdu School Jewish Center For Special Educ
Jewish Center For Special Educ John Hus Moravian School
Kedishas Naftoli Kesser Malka
Kids Universe Children Dev. Ctr Kings Hwy Preparatory
League School Learning Dynamics Academy
Leif Ericson Day School Lev Bais Yaakov
Lev Bais Yaakov Little Angels Day Care
Little Flower Preparatory Little Peoples Children Developme
Little Red Ridinghood Corp Little Scholar's Day Care Center
Little Stars Day Care Inc. Lubavitcher Yeshiva
Lutheran Elementary School Of Bay Ridge Lutheran School Of St. John TH
Magen David Yeshivah Celia Ess Magen David Yeshivah School
Magic Kingdom Nursery School Marine Park Day School
Mary Queen Of Heaven Masores Bais Yaakov
Meorot Beit Yaakov Merkaz Bnos High School
Mesivta High School Mesivta Nachlas Yakov School
Mesivta Of Seagate Mesivta Tifereth Zvi Spinka
Metropolitan Baptist Academy Midrash L'man Achai
Midwood Montessori Mikdash Melech Mechina
Mirrer Yeshiva High School Mirrer Yeshiva K'tana
Montessori School Of Lefferts Montessori School Of Lefferts
Montessori School Of NY Mosdos Chasidei Square Of Will
Mosdos Chsdei Square Most Holy Trinity Elementary School
Most Precious Blood School MT Moriah Christian Academy
MT Pisgah Christian Academy Nazareth Regional High School
Nefesh Academy Nefesh Academy
New Generation Pre-School And New Hope Christian Academy
New Vistas Academy Open House Nursery School
Our Children's Center Pre-Sch Our Lady Help Of Christians
Our Lady Of Angels School Our Lady Of Grace School
Our Lady Of Guadalupe School Our Lady Of Lourdes School
Our Lady Of Miracles Our Lady Of Perpetual Help Elementary
Our Lady Of Refuge School P B Children's Academy
Packer Collegiate Institute Paradise Day Care Center Inc
Park Slope Christian Academy People's Elementary Sch.
Phebeana Pre-School Phyl's Academy Prep
Plymouth Church School Poly Prep Country Day School
Poly Prep Lower School Practical Learning Center II
Practical Learning Center Inc Practical Learning Ctr
Preschool Minds D.c.c. Prospect Park Bnos Leah High School
Prospect Park Yeshiva School Putnam Children Development Center
Queen Of All Saints School Rabbi Harry Halpern Day School
Raven Learning Center Raven Learning Center
Resurrection School Risen Christ Lutheran School
Robert F Kennedy Incentive Pro Sacred Heart-St Stephen School
Shaare Torah Girls Elementary Shalsheles Bais Yaakov
Shema Kolainu-Hear Our Voices Shulamith School For Girls
Sinai Academy Center Soille Bais Yaakov Hs-New Semi
Soterios Ellenas School ST Agatha School
ST Agnes Seminary ST Ann's School
ST Anselm Elementary School ST Anthony/St Alphonsus School
ST Athanasius Elementary School ST Bernadette School
ST Bernard Elementary School ST Brigid School
ST Catharine Of Alexandria ST Catherine Of Genoa School
ST Cecilia School ST Charles Borromeo School
ST Edmund Elementary School ST Edmund Preparatory High School
ST Elizabeth ST Ephrem School
ST Finbar Elementary School ST Frances Cabrini School
ST Frances Cabrini School ST Francis DE Sales School For
ST Francis Of Assist School ST Francis Xavier School
ST Gregory The Great School ST Jerome School
ST John - Holy Trinity Anglica ST John Cantius School
ST John The Baptist School ST Joseph High School
ST Jude Elementary School ST Mark School
ST Mark's Day School ST Marks Lutheran School
ST Marks Lutheran Schools ST Martins Nurs. - Kndg.
ST Mary Church Christian Academy ST Mary Mother-Jesus School
ST Michael Elementary School ST Michael School
ST Nicholas Elementary School ST Patrick School
ST Paul Community Christian School ST Peter Lutheran Pre-School
ST Rita Elementary School ST Rose Of Lima Elementary School
ST Saviour Elementary School ST Saviour High School
ST Stanislaus Kostka School ST Stanislaus Kostka School
ST Stephen Lutheran School ST Sylvester School
ST Therese Of Lisieux School ST Thomas Aquinas School
ST Thomas Aquinas School ST Vincent Ferrer School
Starrett Early Learning Center Step-Special Torah ED Prog
Stillwell Ave Prep - Nursery Tabernacle Elementary School
Talmud Torah Chatzar Hakodesh Talmud Torah Of Kasho
Talmud Torah Tashbar Talmud Torah Tashbar Inc
Talmud Torah Tiferes Bunim Talmudical Yeshiva Of Philadel
The Brooklyn New School The Cathedral School Of Brookl
The Cheder The Rat's Playhouse Workshop
The Sterling School Three Hierarchs Parochial School
Tiferes Miriam School For Girl Tom SR Dvora Pre School
Tomer Dvora High School Tomer Dvorah High School
Tomer Ovora School Torah Academy High School
Transfiguration Trey Whitfield School
Ucp Nyc Brooklyn Childrens Pro United Lubavitcher Yeshiva
United Lubavitcher Yeshivoth United Talmudical Academy
United Talmudical Academy United Talmudical Academy
United Talmudical Academy Tora Visitation Academy
Viznitzer Chaider Tiferes Yisr Williston Academy
Windmill Montessori School Yda Elite High School
Yda Elite High School Yeshita Karunas Halev
Yeshiua Toras Ehes-Klaus Elementary Yeshiva & Mesivta Zichron Elie
Yeshiva Ahava VE Ahava Yeshiva Ahavas Israel
Yeshiva Ahavas Torah Yeshiva Ateret Tech Girls High
Yeshiva Bais Yitzchok Yeshiva Beis Meir (boys)
Yeshiva Beth Hillel Of Krasna Yeshiva Beth Hillel Of Krasna
Yeshiva Beth Josef Zvi Dushins Yeshiva Beth Yitzchok D'spinka
Yeshiva Bnai Yesucher Yeshiva Bnos Ahavas Israel
Yeshiva CH San Sofer Yeshiva CH San Sofer
Yeshiva Chanoch Lenaar Yeshiva Chasdei Torah
Yeshiva Chatzar Hakodesh Sanz Yeshiva Congregation Toras Yuf
Yeshiva Derech Chaim Yeshiva Derech Hatorah
Yeshiva Dvar Zvi Yeshiva Gedolah Bais Yisroel
Yeshiva Gedolah Of Midwood Yeshiva Imrei Yosef Spinka
Yeshiva Jesode Hatorah Yeshiva Karlin Stolin School A
Yeshiva Kehilath Yaakov Yeshiva Kehilath Yakov
Yeshiva Lev Bonim Yeshiva Machzikei Hadas
Yeshiva Machzikel Hadas Yeshiva Mesivta Ohr Yisroel
Yeshiva Of Brooklyn Boy's Div Yeshiva Of Brooklyn Girls Div
Yeshiva Of Manhattan Beach Yeshiva Ohel Shaim Inc
Yeshiva Ohr Eliezer Yeshiva Ohr Moleh Koson
Yeshiva Ohr Shraga Veretzky Yeshiva Rabbi Chaim Berlin
Yeshiva Rambam School Yeshiva Shaarei Yosher School
Yeshiva Sharei Hayosher Yeshiva Tehila L'dovid
Yeshiva Tiferes Elimelech Yeshiva Tiferes Yisroel
Yeshiva Toraf Hesed Yeshiva Torah Vodaath
Yeshiva Vyelipol Yeshiva Yesode Hatorah
Yeshiva-Mesivta Torah Temimah Yeshiva/Mesivta V'yoel Moshe
Yeshivah Of Crown Heights Yeshivah Of Flatbush Elementary
Yeshivah Of Flatbush Joel Brav Yeshivah Ohel Moshe
Yeshivas Boyan Tiferes Mordech Yeshivas Novominsk
Yeshivat Ohel Torah Yeshivat Or Hatorah
Yeshivat Shaare Torah Yeshivat Shaare Torah Girls' D
Zichron Yehuda-Bais Simcha Zvi Dov Roth Academy Of Yeshiv